秒速时时彩自己网站

  • <tr id='lQTsrX'><strong id='lQTsrX'></strong><small id='lQTsrX'></small><button id='lQTsrX'></button><li id='lQTsrX'><noscript id='lQTsrX'><big id='lQTsrX'></big><dt id='lQTsrX'></dt></noscript></li></tr><ol id='lQTsrX'><option id='lQTsrX'><table id='lQTsrX'><blockquote id='lQTsrX'><tbody id='lQTsrX'></tbody></blockquote></table></option></ol><u id='lQTsrX'></u><kbd id='lQTsrX'><kbd id='lQTsrX'></kbd></kbd>

    <code id='lQTsrX'><strong id='lQTsrX'></strong></code>

    <fieldset id='lQTsrX'></fieldset>
          <span id='lQTsrX'></span>

              <ins id='lQTsrX'></ins>
              <acronym id='lQTsrX'><em id='lQTsrX'></em><td id='lQTsrX'><div id='lQTsrX'></div></td></acronym><address id='lQTsrX'><big id='lQTsrX'><big id='lQTsrX'></big><legend id='lQTsrX'></legend></big></address>

              <i id='lQTsrX'><div id='lQTsrX'><ins id='lQTsrX'></ins></div></i>
              <i id='lQTsrX'></i>
            1. <dl id='lQTsrX'></dl>
              1. <blockquote id='lQTsrX'><q id='lQTsrX'><noscript id='lQTsrX'></noscript><dt id='lQTsrX'></dt></q></blockquote><noframes id='lQTsrX'><i id='lQTsrX'></i>

                此页面上的内容需要较新版本的 Adobe Flash Player。

                获取 Adobe Flash Player

                The 9th Fujian Friendship Award Winners of 2015

                Time:2016-08-23 word size:T | T

                The 9th Fujian Friendship Award Winners of 2015

                No.

                Name

                Gender

                Nationality

                Place of Work

                1.

                Lai Har Wong

                Female

                Australia

                Fujian Hwa Nan Women’s College

                2.

                Jennifer Marian McKay

                Female

                Australia

                Sunshine Coast Regional Council

                3.

                Marcos Lombello Rodrigues Filho

                Male

                Brazil

                Quzhou Normal University

                4.

                Holger Merlitz

                Male

                Germany

                Xiamen University

                5. 

                Wolfgang Karl Strauss

                Male

                Germany

                Fujian Benz Automotive Co., Ltd.

                6.

                Larisa Smirnova

                Female

                Russia

                Xiamen University

                7.

                Chung Koohun

                Male

                ROK

                Nanping Lifecome Biochemistry Co., Ltd.

                8.

                Willem Johannes Overes

                Male

                Netherlands

                Huisman China

                9.

                Robert Lee Galyen

                Male

                USA

                Ningde Contemporary Amperex Technology Co., Ltd.

                10.

                Constance Talbott Bacon

                Female

                USA

                World Trade Center Tacoma

                11.

                Raju Satyanarayana Dandu

                Male

                USA

                Fuzhou Danlaw Xicheng Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

                12.

                Laya Li

                Male

                USA

                Huaqiao University

                13.

                Ogura Kusuyoshi

                Male

                Japan

                Fujian Renda Food Co., Ltd.

                14.

                Shizuo Hosono

                Male

                Japan

                Xiamen XGMA Machinery Co., Ltd.

                15.

                Igor Drstvensek

                Male

                Slovenia

                Fujian Bote Biotech Co., Ltd.